Keystone Area Education Agency logo
Translate

Staff Directory

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 50 of 237 constituents

Kim Anderson

Special Education Consultant
Delhi

Marilyn Anderson

ECSE Teacher/Consultant
Waukon

Lisa Andreasen

School Psychologist
Oelwein

Micala Andreassen

Speech Language Pathologist
Delhi

Tara Augustyn

Speech Language Pathologist
Elkader

Kayleen Backhaus

Special Education Consultant
Elkader

Abby Ball

Itinerant Teacher - ECSE
Dubuque

Shauna Barton

Itinerant Teacher - ECSE
Dubuque

Marcee Bauer

Office Assistant - Perkins Grant
Elkader

Matthew Baumann

Technology Support Specialist
Elkader

Audie Baumgartner

Business Manager
Elkader

Taylor Baumgartner

School Psychologist
Dubuque

Brea Baxter

Instructional Technology Integration Specialist
Elkader

Tony Becker

Substitute Van Driver
Elkader

Courtney Bentley

Special Education Consultant
West Union

Tyna Bentley

Itinerant Teacher - ECSE
West Union

Julie Bergan

Office Assistant
Elkader

Karen Berland

Speech Language Pathologist
Waukon

Bev Berns

School Improvement Facilitator
Elkader

Kristin Berns

Itinerant Teacher - ECSE
Waukon

Rachel Bishop

Audiometrist
Delhi

Heather Blackmore

School Social Worker
Dubuque

DeAnne Blanchard

Special Education Consultant
Decorah

Heather Blevins-Freitag

Special Education Consultant
Dubuque

David Block

Custodian
Dubuque

Dana Bohr

Speech Language Pathologist
Dubuque

Erica Borgerding

School Social Worker
Dubuque

Jean Borgerding

Office Assistant
Dubuque

Jarod Bormann

Instructional Technology Integration Specialist
Elkader

James Bossom

Substitute Van Driver
Elkader

Amy Brincks

Financial Clerk
Elkader

Sarah Brincks

Literacy - English Language Learners (ELL)
Elkader

Anne Britt

School Social Worker
West Union

Jessica Brown

Speech Language Pathologist
Oelwein

Jane Buchheim

Office Assistant
Dubuque

Scott Bushman

Substitute Van Driver
Elkader

Carrie Cimarrusti-Erickson

Teacher of the Visually Impaired
Oelwein

Amy Conlin

Occupational Therapist
Dubuque

Claire Cornilsen

Speech Language Pathologist
Dubuque

Debra Crane

Audiometrist
Waukon

Matt Dahling

Van Driver
Elkader

Halsey Darling

School Psychologist
Elkader

Anne Delaney

Speech Language Pathologist
Dubuque

Jennifer Dellaert

Speech Language Pathologist
Dubuque

Chamoni DeLong

Sector I Coordinator
Decorah

Tracy Deutmeyer

Speech Language Pathologist
Oelwein

Trishia Dietzenbach

Speech Language Pathologist
Oelwein

Ashley Dougherty

Teacher of the Visually Impaired
Decorah

Joleen Doyle

School Psychologist
Waukon

Courtney Draude

Speech Language Pathologist
Dubuque
1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 50 of 237 constituents

Navigator logo


Learn more about the Keystone AEA Staff Members or Navigator Teams that serve in your school or explore.

You may also explore our Staff Directory (PDF) that includes a list of school district administrators and building addresses (August 2018).