Keystone Area Education Agency logo
Translate

Staff Directory

 
compass rose

Are you looking for school-specific Keystone AEA staff?  Find your school's "GO TO" Keystone AEA Navigators for both special education and general education supports by visiting the Navigator Teams page. Additionally, you can browse our specialized service team directory for specific service contacts.


 

1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 45 of 231 constituents

Jen Aldrich

West Union
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher/Consultant

Kim Anderson

Elkader
Special Education Consultant

Marilyn Anderson

Waukon
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher/Consultant

Lisa Andreasen

Delhi
School Psychologist

Micala Andreassen

Delhi
Speech-Language Pathologist

Abby Ball

Dubuque
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher/Consultant

Matthew Baumann

Elkader
Technology Support Specialist

Brea Baxter

Elkader
Instructional Technology Integration Specialist

Courtney Bentley

Elkader
School Improvement Facilitator

Jerry Bentley

Elkader
Technology Support Specialist

Tyna Bentley

Oelwein
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher/Consultant

Julie Bergan

Elkader
Office Assistant - Special Education

Lisa Berger

Dubuque
Special Education Consultant

Karen Berland

Waukon
Speech-Language Pathologist

Bev Berns

Elkader
School Improvement Facilitator

Kristin Berns

Waukon
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher

Rachel Bishop

Delhi
Audiometrist

Heather Blackmore

Dubuque
School Social Worker

David Block

Dubuque
Custodian

Jessica Boekholder

Dubuque
Speech-Language Pathologist

Dana Bohr

Dubuque
Speech-Language Pathologist

Erica Borgerding

Dubuque
School Social Worker

Tom Brennan

Elkader
Van Driver

Amy Brincks

Elkader
Financial Clerk

Court Brink

Decorah
Speech-Language Pathologist

Anne Britt

West Union
School Social Worker

Jessica Brown

Oelwein
Speech-Language Pathologist

Teresa Bushman

Elkader
Human Resources Associate

Kylie Butler

Elkader
School Improvement Facilitator

Andrea Chettinger

New Hampton
School Psychologist

Lindsey Clemen

Dubuque
Speech-Language Pathologist

Amy Conlin

Dubuque
Occupational Therapist

Claire Cornilsen

Dubuque
Speech-Language Pathologist

Samantha Corsbie

Elkader
Special Education Consultant

Debra Crane

Waukon
Audiometrist

Brian Creasman

Elkader
Media Clerk

Kayla Crooks

New Hampton
Speech-Language Pathologist

Halsey Darling

Elkader
School Psychologist

Abby de Neui

Dubuque
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher

Anne Delaney

Dubuque
Speech-Language Pathologist

Jennifer Dellaert

Dubuque
Speech-Language Pathologist

Chamoni DeLong

Decorah
Regional Administrator - Region 1

Chena Deutmeyer

Elkader
Media Clerk

Tracy Deutmeyer

Oelwein
Speech-Language Pathologist

Trishia Dietzenbach

Oelwein
Speech-Language Pathologist
1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 45 of 231 constituents

Navigator logo

 

 

Learn more about the Keystone AEA Staff Members or Navigator Teams that serve in your school or explore.