Keystone Area Education Agency logo
Translate

Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 101 - 150 of 237 constituents

Troy Hill

Van Driver
Elkader

Tracy Hoeger

Occupational Therapy Assistant
Dubuque

Amy Holst

Sector II Coordinator
Elkader

Emily Hosch

School Social Worker
Dubuque

Sharon Houg

Financial Clerk
Elkader

Annette Hyde

Director of Special Education
Elkader

Penny Ingles

Office Assistant
Elkader

Amy Jackson

Speech Language Pathologist
Dubuque

Robyn Jarmes

Media Clerk
Elkader

Linda Jencks

Speech Language Pathologist
New Hampton

Megan Johannsen

Itinerant Teacher of the Deaf / Hard-of-Hearing
Dubuque

Sarah Jones

School Psychologist
Dubuque

Heather Kaufman

School Psychologist
Delhi

Tiphanie Keefe

School Psychologist
Decorah

Alicia Kelly

Itinerant Teacher - Early Childhood Special Education
Elkader

Emerald Kissinger

School Psychologist
Decorah

Sara Kluesner

School Social Worker
Dubuque

Kristine Kreutner

Occupational Therapist
Dubuque

Rebecca Kubitz

Speech Language Pathologist
Dubuque

Tiffany Kuhens

Office Assistant
West Union

Lori Langreck

Payroll & Benefits Specialist
Elkader

Sandra Larson

Physical Therapist
Decorah

Sue Larson

Office Assistant
Elkader

Patricia Lehmann

School Improvement Facilitator
Dubuque

Sarah Lehmann

School Improvement Facilitator
Elkader

Jennifer Lensing

Speech Language Pathologist
New Hampton

Lyndi Leonard

Speech Language Pathologist
Delhi

Tiffany Leytem

Office Assistant
Delhi

Karen Lienau

Audiometrist
New Hampton

Becky Lower

Media Delivery Manager
Elkader

Lisa Lutz

Orientation and Mobility Specialist
Decorah

Suzanne Maas

School Psychologist
Delhi

Paula Mahoney

Media Clerk
Elkader

Jason Martin-Hiner

School Improvement Facilitator
Elkader

Stephanie Maury

Transition Coordinator, Special Education Consultant
Delhi

Kathy McCarthy

Assistant Sector III Coordinator
Dubuque

Tiffany McConnelee

School Improvement Facilitator
Elkader

Marlene McGranahan

Occupational Therapy Assistant
Dubuque

Lynne McGreal

Substitute Custodian, Substitute Van Driver
Elkader

Michael McMahon

Special Education Consultant
Dubuque

Richard Mejia

Technology Support Specialist
Elkader

Pamela Mendenhall

School Social Worker
Dubuque

Julie Mettille

Speech Language Pathologist
Decorah

Gertie Monat

School Improvement Facilitator
Elkader

Colleen Moore

Itinerant Teacher for Deaf & Hard of Hearing
Decorah

Kimberly Moore

Occupational Therapy Assistant
Decorah

Stephanie Mueller

Speech Language Pathologist
Elkader

Jodi Muller

Speech Language Pathologist
Delhi
< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 101 - 150 of 237 constituents

Navigator logo


Learn more about the Keystone AEA Staff Members or Navigator Teams that serve in your school or explore.

You may also explore our Staff Directory (PDF) that includes a list of school district administrators and building addresses (August 2018).