Keystone Area Education Agency logo
Translate

Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 151 - 200 of 237 constituents

Soraya Munoz

Speech Language Pathologist
Decorah

Chrissy Murphy

Orientation and Mobility Specialist
Dubuque

Brandi Neuzil

School Audiologist
Waukon

Jon Nordaas

Assistant Sector II Coordinator
Oelwein

Mary Jo Nordheim

Office Assistant
Waukon

Chloe Norpel

Itinerant Teacher - Early Childhood Special Education
Dubuque

Stacy Oberman

Occupational Therapist
Dubuque

Mary Olson

Office Assistant - Early ACCESS
West Union

Afton Osterberger

Physical Therapist
Dubuque

Becky Ott

Office Assistant
Decorah

Anita Palmer

Speech Language Pathologist
Delhi

Andrew Pape

Computer Programmer
Elkader

Shannon Parrish

School Social Worker
Dubuque

Julie Pasker

Speech Language Pathologist
Delhi

Rebecca Peterson

Speech Language Pathologist
Dubuque

Lanette Pint

Special Education Consultant
New Hampton

Anita Platten Fay

School Social Worker
New Hampton

Barb Pline

Special Education Consultant
Dubuque

Lee Pool

Itinerant Teacher for Deaf & Hard of Hearing
New Hampton

Amy Pope

Special Education Consultant
Elkader

Larry Popenhagen

Substitute Van Driver
Elkader

Amber Post

Occupational Therapist
Waukon

Rachael Putman

Office Assistant
Dubuque

Angela Raddatz

School Social Worker
Decorah

Karen Randall

Computer Networking Specialist
Elkader

Julie Rastetter

Media Clerk
Elkader

Sandra Reeg

Special Education Consultant
Dubuque

Kyle Reeves

Special Education Consultant
Dubuque

Mindy Reimer

Librarian
Elkader

Lindsey Reiter

Office Assistant - Early ACCESS
Dubuque

Sarah Remakel-Henkels

School Psychologist
Dubuque

Jeanne Rochford

Early Childhood Special Education Consultant
New Hampton

AnnMarie Rohner

Itinerant Teacher - Early Childhood Special Education
Dubuque

Peter Roth

Juvenile Home Teacher
Shelter School

Tesha Ruley

Associate Administrator/Director of Educational Services
Elkader

Leanne Sadler

Occupational Therapy Assistant
West Union

Virginia Saeugling

Media Clerk
Elkader

Kendra Sbai

Speech Language Pathologist
Dubuque

Shelley Schafer

School Psychologist
Delhi

Karla Schardt

Speech Language Pathologist
Dubuque

Sara Schiller

School Social Worker
West Union

Nioka Schroeder

Production Leader
Elkader

Susan Schuelke

Itinerant Teacher - Early Childhood Special Education
Oelwein

Shelby Schumacher

Special Education Consultant
Dubuque

Alayna Schutte

School Psychologist
Elkader

Greg Schutte

School Psychologist
New Hampton

Allyson Schwendinger

Speech Language Pathologist
Dubuque

Edith Searles

Physical Therapist
Elkader

Sarah Sieck

School Improvement Facilitator
Elkader

Laura Smith

Assistant Sector I Coordinator
Decorah
< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 151 - 200 of 237 constituents

Navigator logo


Learn more about the Keystone AEA Staff Members or Navigator Teams that serve in your school or explore.

You may also explore our Staff Directory (PDF) that includes a list of school district administrators and building addresses (August 2018).