Keystone Area Education Agency logo
Translate

Staff Directory

1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 50 of 262 constituents

Jennifer Aldrich

ECSE Teacher/Consultant
West Union

Kim Anderson

Special Education Consultant
Delhi

Marilyn Anderson

Early Childhood Special Education Teacher/Consultant
Waukon

Lisa Andreasen

School Psychologist
Oelwein

Micala Andreassen

Speech Language Pathologist
Delhi

Tara Augustyn

Speech Language Pathologist
Elkader

Marcee Bauer

Office Assistant - Educational Services
Elkader

Matthew Baumann

Technology Support Specialist
Elkader

Audie Baumgartner

Business Manager
Elkader

Brea Baxter

Instructional Technology Integration Specialist
Elkader

Courtney Bentley

Special Education Consultant
West Union

Jerry Bentley

Technology Support Specialist
Elkader

Tyna Bentley

Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
Oelwein

Julie Bergan

Office Assistant - Special Education
Elkader

Karen Berland

Speech Language Pathologist
Waukon

Bev Berns

School Improvement Facilitator
Elkader

Kristin Berns

Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
Waukon

Rachel Bishop

Audiometrist
Delhi

Heather Blackmore

School Social Worker
Dubuque

DeAnne Blanchard

Special Education Consultant
Decorah

Heather Blevins-Freitag

Special Education Consultant
Dubuque

David Block

Custodian
Dubuque

Dana Bohr

Speech Language Pathologist
Dubuque

Erica Borgerding

School Social Worker
Dubuque

Jean Borgerding

Office Assistant - Special Education
Dubuque

James Bossom

Substitute Van Driver
Elkader

Amy Brincks

Financial Clerk
Elkader

Sarah Brincks

School Improvement Facilitator
Elkader

Anne Britt

School Social Worker
West Union

Jessica Brown

Speech Language Pathologist
Oelwein

Jane Buchheim

Office Assistant - Special Education
Dubuque

Teresa Bushman

Human Resources Associate
Elkader

Carrie Cimarrusti-Erickson

Teacher of the Visually Impaired
Oelwein

Amy Conlin

Occupational Therapist
Dubuque

Claire Cornilsen

Speech Language Pathologist
Dubuque

Samantha Corsbie

Special Education Consultant
Elkader

Debra Crane

Audiometrist
Waukon

Brian Creasman

Media Clerk
Elkader

Matt Dahling

Van Driver
Elkader

Halsey Darling

School Psychologist
Elkader

Abby de Neui

Early Childhood Special Education Teacher/Consultant
Delhi

Anne Delaney

Speech Language Pathologist
Dubuque

Jennifer Dellaert

Speech Language Pathologist
Dubuque

Chamoni DeLong

Regional Administrator - Region 1
Decorah

Chena Deutmeyer

Media Clerk
Elkader

Tracy Deutmeyer

Speech Language Pathologist
Oelwein